Date | Away | Home | Status | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | |||||
Fri. 23 | Franklin | Siegel | Final | W, 34-15 |
|
Centennial | Ravenwood | Final | L, 49-21 |
|
|
Summit | Independence | Final | W, 34-15 |
|
|
MBA | Brentwood | Final - OT | L, 9-6 |
|
|
Nolensville | Antioch | Final | W, 63-6 |
|
|
Page | Fairview | Final | W, 38-6 |
|
|
Fri. 30 | Ravenwood | Blackman | Final | W, 16-13 |
|
Riverdale | Franklin | Final | W, 34-10 |
|
|
Brentwood | Cane Ridge | Final | W, 37-20 |
|
|
Smyrna | Centennial | Final | L, 37-24 |
|
|
Fairview | East Hickman | Final | W, 49-0 |
|
|
Independence | CPA | Final | W, 20-10 |
|
|
Watertown | Nolensville | Final | L, 32-14 |
|
|
Page | Siegel | Final | W, 20-7 |
|
|
Summit | Spring Hill | Final | W, 34-7 |
|
|
September | |||||
Fri. 6 | Franklin | Ravenwood | Final | L, 28-0 |
|
Dickson County | Brentwood | Final | L, 63-0 |
|
|
Centennial | Independence | Final | L, 45-14 |
|
|
Nolensville | Spring Hill | Final | W, 35-7 |
|
|
Shelbyville | Page | Final | L, 34-29 |
|
|
Columbia | Summit | Final | L, 34-14 |
|
|
Fairview | Cheatham County | Final | W, 34-6 |
|
|
Fri. 13 | Pulaski Academy (AR) | Ravenwood | Final | L, 61-47 |
|
Summit | Franklin | Final | W, 28-14 |
|
|
Brentwood | Henry County | Final | L, 21-14 |
|
|
Centennial | Siegel | Final | W, 26-7 |
|
|
Fairview | Waverly | Final | L, 26-24 |
|
|
Blackman | Independence | Final | L, 49-7 |
|
|
Lipscomb Academy | Page | Final | W, 24-14 |
|
|
Fri. 20 | Ravenwood | Brentwood | Final | L, 25-14 |
|
Franklin | Independence | Final - OT | L, 28-27 |
|
|
Centennial | Dickson County | Final | W, 21-7 |
|
|
Lawrence County | Nolensville | Final | L, 43-0 |
|
|
Summit | John Overton | Final | W, 36-7 |
|
|
Sycamore | Fairview | Final | L, 34-14 |
|
|
Fri. 27 | Franklin | McGavock | Final | W, 38-20 |
|
CPA | Brentwood | Final | L, 21-14 |
|
|
Shelbyville | Centennial | Final | W, 20-17 |
|
|
Fairview | Greenbrier | Final | W, 41-7 |
|
|
Independence | Hendersonville | Final | W, 31-24 |
|
|
Columbia | Nolensville | Final | L, 28-0 |
|
|
Page | Giles County | Final | W, 31-14 |
|
|
Clarksville Northwest | Summit | Final | L, 30-3 |
|
|
October | |||||
Fri. 4 | Ravenwood | Dickson County | Final | W, 70-6 |
|
Franklin | Centennial | Final - 2OT | W, 42-41 |
|
|
Brentwood | Independence | Final | W, 24-7 |
|
|
Tullahoma | Nolensville | Final | L, 13-7 |
|
|
Page | Summit | Final | W, 24-14 |
|
|
Camden | Fairview | Final | L, 38-12 |
|
|
Thu. 10 | Ravenwood | Christ Presbyterian Academy (CPA) | Final | W, 24-7 |
|
Centennial | Page | Final | L, 28-14 |
|
|
Glencliff | Nolensville | Final | L, 51-6 |
|
|
Franklin County | Summit | Final | L, 56-21 |
|
|
Fri. 11 | Fairview | Harpeth | Final | W, 43-7 |
|
Fri. 18 | Smyrna | Ravenwood | Final | L, 38-0 |
|
Brentwood | Franklin | Final | W, 33-7 |
|
|
Independence | Dickson County | Final | W, 41-0 |
|
|
Maplewood | Nolensville | Final | L, 23-10 |
|
|
Page | Columbia | Final | W, 38-7 |
|
|
Summit | Shelbyville | Final | L, 42-25 |
|
|
Thu. 24 | Page | Lincoln County | Final | W, 44-7 |
|
Fri. 25 | Cane Ridge | Ravenwood | Final | L, 28-15 |
|
Nolensville | Franklin | Final | L, 25-23 |
|
|
Knoxville Catholic | Brentwood | Final | W, 31-13 |
|
|
Centennial | Pope John Paul II | Final | L, 41-7 |
|
|
Pearl-Cohn | Independence | Final | W, 27-6 |
|
|
Dickson County | Fairview | Final | L, 35-16 |
|
|
November | |||||
Fri. 1 | Independence | Ravenwood | Final | L, 40-14 |
|
Dickson County | Franklin | Final | L, 39-0 |
|
|
Brentwood | Centennial | Final | W, 24-19 |
|
|
Nolensville | Marshall County | Final | L, 30-14 |
|
|
Franklin County | Page | Final | L, 35-21 |
|
|
Summit | Lincoln County | Final | W, 35-0 |
|
|
Stewart County | Fairview | Final | L, 42-6 |
|
|
Fri. 8 | McGavock % | Brentwood | Final | L, 38-6 |
|
Macon County % | Nolensville | Final | L, 47-7 |
|
|
Giles County % | Fairview | Final | W, 28-7 |
|
|
Franklin % | Cane Ridge | Final | L, 41-7 |
|
|
Independence % | Smyrna | Final | W, 28-10 |
|
|
Hunters Lane % | Page | Final | L, 42-0 |
|
|
Stewarts Creek % | Ravenwood | Final | L, 35-0 |
|
|
Summit % | Gallatin | Final | W, 27-14 |
|
|
Fri. 15 | Ravenwood % | Cane Ridge | Final | W, 35-0 |
|
Independence % | Brentwood | Final | L, 20-13 |
|
|
Nolensville % | Livingston Academy | Final | W, 33-7 |
|
|
Summit % | Page | Final | W, 28-3 |
|
|
Fri. 22 | Ravenwood % | Brentwood | Final | W, 34-6 |
|
DeKalb County % | Nolensville | Final | L, 42-6 |
|
|
Summit % | Shelbyville | Final | W, 20-12 |
|
|
Fri. 29 | Houston % | Ravenwood | Final | L, 42-21 |
|
Nolensville % | Elizabethton | Final | L, 34-12 |
|
|
Dyer County % | Summit | Final | L, 27-20 |
|
|
December | |||||
Fri. 6 | Summit % | Knoxville Central | Final | L, 30-7 |
|
Sat. 7 | Ravenwood % | Maryville | Final | L, 42-21 |
|