Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||||
Tue. 13 | East Nashville | 45 | Franklin | 41 | Final |
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Ravenwood | 30 | Lipscomb | 28 | Final |
|
|
Independence | Stewarts Creek | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Fairview | 48 | Santa Fe | 52 | Final |
|
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Overton | Nolensville | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Ensworth | 57 | Brentwood | 49 | Final |
|
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Lawrence County | Page | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Thu. 15 | Franklin | 67 | Stratford | 11 | Final |
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Harpeth Hall/MBA | 20 | Ravenwood | 28 | Final |
|
|
Fairview | 39 | Independence | 61 | Final |
|
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Centennial | 63 | Overton | 33 | Final |
|
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Clarksville | 35 | Brentwood | 61 | Final |
|
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Dickson County | 63 | Nolensville | 43 | Final |
|
|
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Sat. 17 | Page | 55 | East Hamilton | 64 | Final |
|
Hall of Champions Game @ Cookeville High School | ||||||
Page | 53 | Riverdale | 77 | Final |
|
|
Hall of Champions Game @ Cookeville High School | ||||||
Centennial # | Brentwood Academy | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Hall of Champions Game | ||||||
Mon. 19 | Pearl-Cohn | 19 | Franklin | 69 | Final |
|
Overton | 31 | Brentwood | 84 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 20 | Mount Juliet | 50 | Ravenwood | 36 | Final |
|
Independence | 48 | Hillsboro | 51 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville | 46 | Summit | 57 | Final |
|
|
Centennial | 72 | Hendersonville | 38 | Final |
|
|
Page | 84 | Fairview | 27 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 21 | Page | 74 | Webb | 41 | Final |
|
Thanksgiving Tournament @ Friendship Christian | ||||||
Fri. 23 | Independence | 83 | Hunters Lane | 54 | Final |
|
Cane Ridge Tournament @ Cane Ridge | ||||||
Antioch | 42 | Brentwood | 65 | Final |
|
|
Leroy Wright Invitational @ Cane Ridge | ||||||
Page | 53 | TBD | 29 | Final |
|
|
Thanksgiving Tournament @ Friendship Christian | ||||||
West Creek | 17 | Franklin | 64 | Final |
|
|
State Farm Classic @Lebanon High School | ||||||
Summit | 54 | Hillsboro | 48 | Final |
|
|
@ Cane Ridge | ||||||
Sat. 24 | Page | 68 | Smith County | 45 | Final |
|
Thanksgiving Tournament @ Friendship Christian | ||||||
Independence | 40 | Antioch | 55 | Final |
|
|
Cane Ridge Tournament @ Cane Ridge | ||||||
Cane Ridge | 42 | Brentwood | 65 | Final |
|
|
Summit | 79 | Hunters Lane | 48 | Final |
|
|
@ Cane Ridge | ||||||
Hoover, AL | 79 | Franklin | 31 | Final |
|
|
State Farm Classic @Lebanon High School | ||||||
Nolensville | 46 | East Hickman | 41 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 27 | Hillsboro | 36 | Franklin | 61 | Final | |
MLK | 41 | Ravenwood | 51 | Final |
|
|
Centennial | 27 | Mt. Juliet | 57 | Final |
|
|
Siegel | 47 | Independence | 27 | Final |
|
|
CPA | 50 | Summit | 45 | Final |
|
|
Santa Fe | 44 | Fairview | 45 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville | 45 | Brentwood | 51 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 29 | Harpeth | 35 | Fairview | 38 | Final |
|
Fri. 30 | Brentwood * | 49 | Franklin | 43 | Final |
|
Page * | 70 | Centennial | 30 | Final |
|
|
Summit | 44 | Nolensville | 57 | Final |
|
|
Independence * | 24 | Ravenwood | 51 | Final |
|
|
December | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Overton | Page | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Mon. 3 | GCA | 37 | Fairview | 25 | Final |
|
Tue. 4 | Summit * | 79 | Spring Hill | 31 | Final |
|
Page * | 66 | Independence | 46 | Final |
|
|
Fairview * | 29 | Lewis Co. | 71 | Final |
|
|
Franklin * | 43 | Ravenwood | 41 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville | 49 | Centennial | 51 | Final - OT |
|
|
Brentwood * | 55 | Dickson County | 44 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 7 | Dickson County * | 60 | Ravenwood | 52 | Final |
|
Independence | 45 | Nolensville | 56 | Final |
|
|
Fairview * | 38 | Camden | 50 | Final |
|
|
Page * | 66 | Franklin | 48 | Final |
|
|
Centennial * | 27 | Summit | 69 | Final |
|
|
Spring Hill * | 31 | Brentwood | 69 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 11 | Ravenwood * | 64 | Spring Hill | 11 | Final |
|
Page * | 75 | Dickson County | 77 | Final |
|
|
Franklin | 24 | Nolensville | 49 | Final |
|
|
Independence * | 57 | Centennial | 27 | Final |
|
|
Hickman County * | 40 | Fairview | 47 | Final |
|
|
Summit * | 52 | Brentwood | 59 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 13 | Fairview | 16 | Marshall County | 47 | Final |
|
Fri. 14 | Centennial * | 19 | Franklin | 51 | Final |
|
Alumni 1989 Boys, 1994 Girls | ||||||
Fairview * | 37 | Waverly | 28 | Final |
|
|
Independence * | 42 | Summit | 53 | Final |
|
|
Border Battle | ||||||
Spring Hill * | 19 | Page | 65 | Final |
|
|
Brentwood * | 37 | Ravenwood | 42 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 15 | Cane Ridge | 26 | Nolensville | 52 | Final |
|
Hillsboro | 35 | Brentwood | 72 | Final |
|
|
Summit | 53 | Macon Co | 56 | Final |
|
|
Lipscomb Christmas Classic @ Lipscomb Academy | ||||||
Mon. 17 | Fairview | 21 | Page | 68 | Final |
|
Fri. 21 | Franklin * | 57 | Independence | 24 | Final |
|
Nashville Christian | 46 | Fairview | 39 | Final |
|
|
Ravenwood * | 28 | Summit | 37 | Final |
|
|
Dickson County * | 58 | Centennial | 26 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville | 60 | East Nashville | 68 | Final |
|
|
Page * | 50 | Brentwood | 43 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 22 | Brentwood | 55 | Nolensville | 72 | Final |
|
Thu. 27 | Independence | 33 | Rhea County | 69 | Final |
|
State Farm Classic at Riverdale @ Riverdale | ||||||
Providence Christian | 56 | Fairview | 36 | Final |
|
|
Next Level Girls Classic @ CPA | ||||||
Nolensville | 39 | Father Ryan | 30 | Final |
|
|
Middle TN Invitational @ Franklin | ||||||
Centennial | 24 | Trousdale County | 81 | Final |
|
|
Friendship Christian Christmas Tournament @ Friendship Christian | ||||||
Ravenwood | 31 | Hillsboro | 27 | Final |
|
|
Overton Christmas Tournament @ Overton High School | ||||||
Cane Ridge | 35 | Franklin | 51 | Final |
|
|
Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament @Franklin | ||||||
Page | 70 | Lake Brantley, FL | 33 | Final |
|
|
Orlando Christmas Tournament @ Orlando, FL. | ||||||
Fri. 28 | Fairview | 40 | CPA | 66 | Final |
|
Next Level Girls Classic @ CPA | ||||||
Independence | 22 | Lebanon | 61 | Final |
|
|
State Farm Classic at Riverdale @ Riverdale | ||||||
Centennial | 20 | White House Heritage | 58 | Final |
|
|
Friendship Christian Christmas Tournament @ Friendship Christian | ||||||
Ravenwood | 26 | Mt. Juliet | 52 | Final |
|
|
Overton Christmas Tournament @ Overton High School | ||||||
Nolensville | 42 | Franklin | 31 | Final |
|
|
Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament @Franklin, Semifinals | ||||||
Page | 75 | Wildwood, FL | 25 | Final |
|
|
Orlando Christmas Tournament @ Orlando, FL. | ||||||
Sat. 29 | Independence | 35 | Shelbyville | 46 | Final |
|
State Farm Classic at Riverdale @ Riverdale | ||||||
Nolensville | 54 | East Nashville | 49 | Final |
|
|
Middle TN Invitational Championship @ Franklin | ||||||
Centennial | TBD | TBA |
|
|||
Friendship Christian Christmas Tournament @ Friendship Christian | ||||||
Ravenwood | 38 | Maplewood | 44 | Final |
|
|
Overton Christmas Tournament @ Overton High School | ||||||
Rossview | 43 | Franklin | 36 | Final |
|
|
Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament @Franklin, 3rd Place | ||||||
Page | 61 | Bolles, FL | 45 | Final |
|
|
Orlando Christmas Tournament @ Orlando, FL. | ||||||
January | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Brentwood | 62 | Tift County, GA | 47 | Final |
|
She Got Game Classic @ Atlanta, GA | ||||||
Summit * | 42 | Franklin | 41 | Final |
|
|
Alumni Night | ||||||
Ravenwood * | 23 | Page | 65 | Final |
|
|
East Hickman * | 43 | Fairview | 47 | Final |
|
|
Centennial * | 40 | Spring Hill | 32 | Final |
|
|
Stewart's Creek | 46 | Nolensville | 50 | Final |
|
|
Dickson County * | 61 | Independence | 39 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 5 | Brentwood | 59 | Westridge | 69 | Final |
|
She Got Game Classic @ Atlanta, GA | ||||||
Tue. 8 | Dickson County * | 60 | Franklin | 54 | Final |
|
Page * | 50 | Summit | 31 | Final |
|
|
Murfreesboro Central Magnet * | 19 | Nolensville | 65 | Final |
|
|
Independence * | 59 | Spring Hill | 29 | Final |
|
|
Centennial * | 21 | Brentwood | 70 | Final |
|
|
Fairview * | 25 | Creek Wood | 53 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 10 | Cane Ridge | 39 | Franklin | 51 | Final |
|
Fri. 11 | Franklin * | 73 | Spring Hill | 35 | Final |
|
Forrest * | 42 | Nolensville | 55 | Final |
|
|
Fairview * | 32 | Stewart Co. | 54 | Final |
|
|
Ravenwood * | 68 | Centennial | 22 | Final |
|
|
Summit * | 32 | Dickson County | 59 | Final |
|
|
Brentwood * | 54 | Independence | 49 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 12 | Page | 76 | Overton | 22 | Final |
|
Tue. 15 | Ravenwood * | 55 | Independence | 39 | Final |
|
Franklin * | 56 | Brentwood | 53 | Final |
|
|
Lewis County * | 60 | Fairview | 41 | Final |
|
|
Centennial * | 13 | Page | 69 | Final |
|
|
Giles County * | 42 | Nolensville | 70 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 18 | Dickson County * | 49 | Brentwood | 62 | Final |
|
Ravenwood * | 41 | Franklin | 28 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville * | 45 | Marshall County | 42 | Final |
|
|
Camden * | 71 | Fairview | 65 | Final |
|
|
Independence * | 44 | Page | 64 | Final |
|
|
Ensworth | 63 | Centennial | 21 | Final |
|
|
Spring Hill * | 38 | Summit | 66 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 19 | CPA | 47 | Summit | 50 | Final |
|
Tue. 22 | Fairview * | 39 | Hickman County | 41 | Final |
|
Franklin * | 47 | Page | 52 | Final |
|
|
Summit * | 62 | Centennial | 28 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville * | 51 | Community | 61 | Final |
|
|
Brentwood * | 71 | Spring Hill | 36 | Final |
|
|
Ravenwood * | 43 | Dickson County | 49 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 25 | Dickson County * | 61 | Page | 65 | Final |
|
Nolensville * | 53 | Murfreesboro Central Magnet | 29 | Final |
|
|
Spring Hill * | 9 | Ravenwood | 50 | Final |
|
|
Coming Home | ||||||
Centennial * | 32 | Independence | 63 | Final |
|
|
Brentwood * | 52 | Summit | 54 | Final - OT |
|
|
Waverly * | 32 | Fairview | 46 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 28 | Fairview * | 21 | East Hickman | 56 | Final |
|
Tue. 29 | Independence * | 46 | Franklin | 59 | Final |
|
Summit * | 24 | Ravenwood | 37 | Final |
|
|
Centennial * | 26 | Dickson County | 54 | Final |
|
|
Brentwood * | 49 | Page | 57 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville * | 46 | Forrest | 43 | Final |
|
|
February | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Franklin * | 54 | Centennial | 16 | Final |
|
Creek Wood * | 59 | Fairview | 32 | Final |
|
|
Ravenwood * | 50 | Brentwood | 37 | Final |
|
|
Battle of the Woods | ||||||
Summit * | 35 | Independence | 31 | Final |
|
|
Page * | 74 | Spring Hill | 31 | Final |
|
|
Nolensville * | 59 | Giles County | 43 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 2 | Centennial | 53 | Brentwood Academy | 60 | Final |
|
@ Lipscomb University | ||||||
Mon. 4 | Fairview | 42 | GCA | 48 | Final |
|
Tue. 5 | Franklin * | 39 | Summit | 26 | Final | |
Page * | 60 | Ravenwood | 46 | Final |
|
|
Independence * | 50 | Dickson County | 70 | Final |
|
|
Marshall County * | 39 | Nolensville | 45 | Final |
|
|
Stewart County * | 57 | Fairview | 47 | Final |
|
|
Spring Hill * | 44 | Centennial | 32 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 8 | Nashville Central Christian | 25 | Ravenwood | 55 | Final |
|
Franklin * | 36 | Dickson County | 43 | Final |
|
|
Community * | 48 | Nolensville | 54 | Final |
|
|
Senior Night | ||||||
Summit * | 40 | Page | 54 | Final |
|
|
Spring Hill * | 54 | Independence | 81 | Final |
|
|
Brentwood * | 71 | Centennial | 26 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 12 | Spring Hill * | 26 | Franklin | 46 | Final |
|
Senior Night | ||||||
Centennial * | 20 | Ravenwood | 64 | Final |
|
|
Independence * | 54 | Brentwood | 59 | Final |
|
|
Dickson County * | 60 | Summit | 50 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 14 | Forrest % | 33 | Nolensville | 52 | Final |
|
12 AA District Tournament | ||||||
Spring Hill % | 42 | Centennial | 36 | Final |
|
|
8/9 Play-In Game District 11AAA Tournament | ||||||
Fri. 15 | Summit % | 35 | Brentwood | 37 | Final |
|
4 vs 5 District 11AAA Tournament | ||||||
Independence % | 47 | Dickson County | 78 | Final |
|
|
2 vs 7 Seeds District 11AAA Tournament | ||||||
Franklin * % | 33 | Ravenwood | 39 | Final |
|
|
District Tournament, Quarterfinals | ||||||
Spring Hill % | 32 | Page | 79 | Final |
|
|
11AAA District Tournament | ||||||
Sat. 16 | Brentwood % | 61 | Page | 48 | Final |
|
11AAA District Tournament Semifinals @ Dickson Co. High School | ||||||
Ravenwood % | 34 | Dickson County | 54 | Final |
|
|
11AAA District Tournament Semifinals @ Dickson Co. High School | ||||||
Mon. 18 | Ravenwood % | 38 | Page | 66 | Final |
|
11AAA District Consolation @ Dickson Co. | ||||||
Brentwood | 56 | Dickson County | 61 | Final |
|
|
11AAA District Championship | ||||||
Marshall County % | 46 | Nolensville | 49 | Final - OT |
|
|
12 AAA District Championship @ Forrest High School | ||||||
Fri. 22 | Ravenwood % | 49 | Hillsboro | 41 | Final |
|
Region 6AAA Quarterfinals @ Brentwood | ||||||
Antioch % | 44 | Brentwood | 63 | Final |
|
|
Region 6AAA Quarterfinals @ Brentwood | ||||||
Hickman County % | 33 | Nolensville | 61 | Final |
|
|
Region 6AA Quarterfinals | ||||||
Cane Ridge % | 28 | Page | 70 | Final |
|
|
Region 6AAA Quarterfinals @ Brentwood | ||||||
Mon. 25 | Ravenwood % | 43 | Brentwood | 41 | Final |
|
Region 6AAA Semis @ Brentwood | ||||||
Page % | 62 | Dickson County | 63 | Final - OT |
|
|
Region 6AAA Semis @ Brentwood | ||||||
Tue. 26 | Creek Wood % | 50 | Nolensville | 46 | Final |
|
Region 6AA Semis @ East Hickman High School |